Example Staff Page

Coming Soon.

Jennifer
Abate

Instructional Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Latrice
Abrams

Food Service - Asst. Cook
Sandman School
Send Email
Steph
Abrams

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Lana
Abrams (Berry)

Transportation - Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Jennifer
Ackroyd

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Robert
Ackroyd

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Debbie
Adams

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Emily
Adams

Pre K Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kim
Almodovar

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Shannon
Alvarez

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
AnnMarissa
Ambacher

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Annmarie
Bada

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Stephanie
Bada

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Heather
Bailey

Day Care Aide
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Joanne
Bailey

School Secretary
Memorial School
Send Email
Nicholas
Bailey

Principal
Memorial School
Send Email
Kathy
Bakley

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Molly
Baldwin

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Bonnie
Barcas

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Brittany
Barger

BSIP Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Marguerite
Barger

Nurse's Clerk
Memorial School
Send Email
Jane
Barr

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Shannon
Basco

Day Care Supervisor
District Staff
Send Email
Janet
Baxter

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Regina
Beason

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Karen
Bender

PT Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Cynthia
Benigno

Secretarial
Sandman School
Send Email
Diana
Benner-Demosiuk

Instructional Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Maureen
Bingham

Transportation - Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Carrin
Blomkvest

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Andrew
Bongiovanni

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Mary
Booth

School Secretary
Sandman School
Send Email
Katrina
Born

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Marina
Bosell

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Sarah
Bowman

Academic Administrator
District Staff
Send Email
Jennifer
Boyle

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Kevin
Boyle

Security Officer
Memorial School
Send Email
Sheryl
Boyle

Guidance Counselor
Mitnick School
Send Email
Megan
Brannan

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Danielle
Brasch

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Jessica
Breuss

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Joseph
Bridgeman

Special Area Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Theresa
Britton

Food Service - Cashier
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Brandi
Brooks

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Kathy
Brooks

Food Service - Cook
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kimberly
Brooks

Library Clerk
Memorial School
Send Email
Nicole
Brooks

NI Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Jessica
Bryan

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Lisa
Bryant

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Barbara
Bur

Pre K Master Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
David
Bur

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
John
Byrd

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Betty
Byrne

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Pamela
Calverley

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Diann
Calvert

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Jennifer
Camillo

Special Area Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Jordan
Caplan

Special Area Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Amanda
Cardaci

BSIP Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kristen
Cardaci

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Linda
Cardaci

School Secretary
Mitnick School
Send Email
Diane
Carson

BSIP Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kristen
Casella

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Kimberly
Castellucci

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Van
Cathcart

Principal
Sandman School
Send Email
John
Champion

Maintenance - Carpenter
District Staff
Send Email
Alexandra
Chey

School Psychologist
Memorial School
Send Email
Kacey
Chism

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
James
Ciliberti

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Ashley
Cobleigh

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Patricia
Cone

CST Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Christine
Conley

Purchasing Agent
District Staff
Send Email
Elizabeth
Conway

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Jeffery
Conway

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Kevin
Coombs

6th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Donna
Cooper

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Robert
Cooper

Custodian
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Terry
Coover

School Secretary
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Amanda
Crafts

Instructional Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Robert
Crane

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Debra
Crossley

Nurse's Clerk
Sandman School
Send Email
Catherine
D'Aleo

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Lauren
Danze

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Matthew
Danze

Special Area Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Victoria
Davenport

Social Worker
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kate
Davis

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Lindsay
Davis

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Brittany
DeLano

Food Service - Cashier
Mitnick School
Send Email
Marcia
DeLano

Food Service
Mitnick School
Send Email
Beth
DeShields

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Margaret
Desmond

Guidance Counselor
Memorial School
Send Email
Jim
Dietterich

Security Officer
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Amanda
Dillon

Guidance Counselor
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Natalie
Distaulo

NI Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Amanda
Doherty

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Glenn
Donahue

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Bridget
Donati

Head Custodian - PM
Memorial School
Send Email
Jessica
Donohue

Media Specialist
Sandman School
Send Email
Debbie
Douglass

Day Care Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
LeighAnn
Downie

Supervisor's Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Clarissa
Drake (Rodriquez)

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Cari
Eckel

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kelly
Edmunds

Instructional Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Theresa
Einhaus

Principal's Secretary
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Krista
Faircloth

Day Care Aide
Memorial School
Send Email
Fred
Fala

Supervisor of Buildings and Grounds
District Staff
Send Email
Debra
Falck

Principal's Secretary
Sandman School
Send Email
Gina
Farreny

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Joseph
Filachek

NI Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Patricia
Finkbeiner

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Erin
Fisher

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Sandra
Flannelly

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Justine
Franklin

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Christine
Furey

Speech Therapist
Mitnick School
Send Email
Alyssa
Gannon

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
David
Gantz

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Doreen
Gantz

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Heather
Garagozzo

BSIP Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Cori
Garcia

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Donna
Geiger

Transportation Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Tara
Geisel

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Donna
Gentek

Nurse's Clerk
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Eileen
Gianakopoulos (McGarry)

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Courtney
Gingrich

Instructional Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Jennifer
Giorgio-Blum

School Psychologist
Memorial School
Send Email
Donna
Gittings

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Jessica
Gittle

Lead Day Care Aide
Memorial School
Send Email
Holly
Golden

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Angel
Gonzalez

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Virginia
Gowen

Nurse
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Frances
Grace

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Christina
Granero

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Helen
Gray

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Megan
Gray

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Miranda
Gray

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Gerald
Griffin

Special Area Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Jamie
Grimes

Social Worker
Memorial School
Send Email
Emily
Hand

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Rita
Handley

Café Aide
Memorial School
Send Email
Diana
Hansberry

BSIP Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
John
Hansen

Business Administrator
District Staff
Send Email
Sarah
Haring

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Lindsey
Harner

Instructional Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Jillian
Harris

BSIP Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Kathleen
Harris

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Keri
Harron

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Barbara
Hart

BSIP Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Carol
Hawthorne

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Mel
Hedum

Security Officer
Mitnick School
Send Email
Pamela
Henry

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
John
Herman

Security Officer
Sandman School
Send Email
Kelly
Hewitt

Transportation Supervisor
District Staff
Send Email
Paul
Hewitt

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Mary
Hickman

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Darrin
Hickok

School Resource Officer
District Staff
Send Email
Sharon
Hickok

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Linda
Hilvert

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Kurt
Himstedt

Food Service Supervisor
District Staff
Send Email
Dawn
Hinker

Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Sandman School
Send Email
Anissa
Holden

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Sharon
Holden

Instructional Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Corrine
Hollenback

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Richard
Hooyman

Technology Assistant
District Staff
Send Email
Stacy
Hotaling

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Tammy
Hughes

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Christine
Hunke

CST Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Dean
Hunter

Custodian
Mitnick School
Send Email
Diane
Hutchinson

Day Care Aide
Mitnick School
Send Email
Krista
Iames

Special Area Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Christina
Isenhart

Nurse
Sandman School
Send Email
Debra
Jacob

Principal's Secretary
Memorial School
Send Email
Patricia
Jacob

Superintendent's Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Amanda
Jasinski

Day Care Aide
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Paul
Jennings

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Gena
Johnson

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Rebecca
Johnson

BSIP Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Amber
Johnston

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Kristine
Jordan

NI Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Susan
Jordan

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Krista
Kane

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Laura
Kane

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Kevin
Kapp

Transportation - Mechanic
District Staff
Send Email
Matthew
Kavalus

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Sara
Kazemian

Instructional Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Debra
Keeler

Supervisor of Special Education
District Staff
Send Email
Michelle
Keeler

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Dana
Kelly

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Erin
Kelly

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Jeffrey
Kelly

School Psychologist
Sandman School
Send Email
Kristine
Kelly

Special Area Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Cristina
Kelly-Rementer

Transportation - Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Heather
Kennedy

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
John
King

Principal
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Sarah
King

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Megan
Kolojeski

Speech Therapist
Memorial School
Send Email
Michelle
Kraus

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Anna
Lafferty

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Tanner
Lafferty

Transportation - Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Gina
Lange

Café Aide
Memorial School
Send Email
Kelsie
Lange

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Catherine
Laurenzi

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Sherry
Layton-Eckel

Transportation - Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Joe
Leipert

Technology Supervisor
District Staff
Send Email
Pamela
Levin

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Janeen
Lindsay

Special Area Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Erine
Lloyd

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
James
Lloyd

Head Custodian - AM
Sandman School
Send Email
Kaitlyn
Loftus

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Melissa
LoMonaco

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Jennifer
Long

NI Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Laurie
Long

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Richard
Lowe

HVAC Tech
District Staff
Send Email
Christina
Lunde

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Lori
Lybarger

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Brad
MacDonald

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Susan
Magill

Day Care Aide
Memorial School
Send Email
Lauren
Magnavita

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Chrystie
Mahler

BSIP Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Meaghan
Mann

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Sandi
Mantzaris

Food Service - Cashier
Sandman School
Send Email
Sue
Marleton

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Amanda
Marriner

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Diane
Martino

BSIP Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Sarah
Mastalski

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Garry
Mathis

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Sharon
Matteucci

BSIP Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Amanda
McCormick

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Patricia
McDevitt

BSIP Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kim
McGarrity

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
JoAnn
McLaughlin

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Alison
Mellina

Food Service - Cook
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Jenna
Melo

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Jessica
Menzano

Food Service Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Casey
Merrill

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Jane
Mestre

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Samantha
Milder

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Richard
Milstead

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Una
Molnar

Instructional Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Joseph
Moore

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Andrew
Morales

Head Custodian - AM
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Carlos
Morales

Special Area Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Mike
Morey

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Madeleine
Morris

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Teresa
Morris

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Sabina
Muller

Supervisor of Curriculum
District Staff
Send Email
Warner
Muller

Head Custodian - PM
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Jesse
Munsick

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Hannah
Nelson

Guidance Counselor
Sandman School
Send Email
Maria
Nelson

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Susan
Nelson

Board Office Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Valerie
Newman

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Rhiannon
Nicas

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Amanda
Nuscis

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Tyler
O'Briant

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Erica
O'Neill

BSIP Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Allyson
O'Shea

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Gary
O'Shea

Head Custodian - AM
Mitnick School
Send Email
Patricia
O'Shea

Pre K Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Michelle
Obst

Nurse
Memorial School
Send Email
Eileen
Oleksiak-Hall

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Roberta
Omrod

NI Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kimberly
Osmundsen

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Samantha
Osmundsen

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Stephen
Pace

Maintenance - PM Security
District Staff
Send Email
Greta
Pacevich

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Mark
Paget

Head Custodian - AM
Memorial School
Send Email
Maryann
Palek

Food Service
Mitnick School
Send Email
Carla
Paluch

Buildings and Grounds Secretary
District Staff
Send Email
Katie
Panamarenko

Instructional Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Alison
Paras

Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Mitnick School
Send Email
Nicole
Parkinson

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Patricia
Parson

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Debra
Payad

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Jeannette
Peck

NI Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Courtney
Petersen

BSIP Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Jeannette
Phillips-Brandenbert

Instructional Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Sarah
Piccioni

Food Service
Mitnick School
Send Email
Amanda-Lyn
Pierce

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Sandra
Pipitone

Speech Therapist
Mitnick School
Send Email
Erin
Pisieczko

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Linda
Portewig

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Melissa
Prendergast

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Edward
Proud

Transportation - Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Deborah
Pruitt

Special Area Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Carolyn
Qualters

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Alia
Reeb

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Matt
Reidenbach

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Jamie
Richter

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Kym
Ridgway

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Krista
Risley

Speech Pathologist
Memorial School
Send Email
Shannon
Rivers

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Heather
Robinson

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Jeffrey
Robinson

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Kaitlin
Rodia

Instructional Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Cynthia
Rosenberg

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Heather
Roth

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Eileen
Roussos

Principal's Secretary
Mitnick School
Send Email
Tracy
Rutherford

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Virginia
Rutherford

Instructional Paraprofessional
Mitnick School
Send Email
Patricia
Ryan

Payroll Clerk
District Staff
Send Email
Stacey
Salerno

Pre K Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Jeff
Samaniego

Superintendent
District Staff
Send Email
Julia
Sangillo

Guidance Counselor
Memorial School
Send Email
Vivian
Santandrea

Café Aide
Memorial School
Send Email
Leanne
Scheff

BSIP Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Saizu
Scheying

Food Service
Mitnick School
Send Email
Sara
Schlitzer

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Heather
Sekela

Special Area Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Isabelle
Sender

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Miken
Sheets

2nd Grade Teacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Linda
Sherel

Custodian
Sandman School
Send Email
Michelle
Shields

Food Service
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Lila
Shillingford

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Christopher
Shivers

Principal
Mitnick School
Send Email
Joy
Silver Carty

Speech Therapist
Memorial School
Send Email
Jan
Sissel

Instructional Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Dana
Skain

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Ann Marie
Skerry

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Catherine
Skowronski

Day Care Aide
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Crystal
Slaney

KDG Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Susan
Smeltzer

Nurse
Mitnick School
Send Email
Kim
Smith

Instructional Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Joseph
Sovani

Custodian - Deliveries
Memorial School
Send Email
Joann
Sturm

Technology Assistant
District Staff
Send Email
Jessica
Summers

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Diana
Sweeney

Learning Disabilities Teacher Consultant
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Janet
Sweeten

Special Area Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Susan
Temple

Speech Therapist
Sandman School
Send Email
Darleen
Tester

1st GradeTeacher
Mitnick School
Send Email
Andrew
Thomas

Transportation - Mechanic Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Anna
Thompson

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Robert
Thompson, Jr.

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Christian
Titerence

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Brittani
Tomes

Day Care Aide
Mitnick School
Send Email
Lisa
Tomkinson

Food Service
Mitnick School
Send Email
Annika
Tostevin

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Bruce
Townsend

PT Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Shelby
Townsend

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Robin
Tsosie

Pre K Master Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Joseph
Underwood, Jr.

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Teresa
Vance

BSIP Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Amanda
Vassar

3rd Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Maria
Vassar

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Elena
Viscomi

6th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Elizabeth
Voss

Transportation - PT Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Genee
Voumard

BSIP Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Rachelle
Voumard

Pre K Teacher
Memorial School
Send Email
Kimberly
Walmsley

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Sydney
Weeks

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Ashley
Weinberg

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Kate
Weiss

Transportation - Bus Aide
District Staff
Send Email
Ronald
Wenger

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Erin
West (Winter)

5th Grade Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Barbara
White

Secretarial
Mitnick School
Send Email
Donna
Williamson

Custodian
Sandman School
Send Email
Alexandra
Wilson

Instructional Paraprofessional
Sandman School
Send Email
Brian
Wilson

4th Grade Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Jill
Wilson-Renna

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Gregory
Winter

Transportation - Sub Bus Driver
District Staff
Send Email
Alexis
Witkowsky

Sub Custodian
District Staff
Send Email
Christina
Witkowsky

Head Custodian - PM
Sandman School
Send Email
Mary Ellen
Wuerker

Speech Therapist
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Diane
Wunder

Nurse Clerk
Mitnick School
Send Email
Sharon
Yarwasky

Special Area Teacher
Sandman School
Send Email
Bryce
Yerk

BSIP Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Joshua
Yoast

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Leah
Yost

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Debbie
Young

NI Paraprofessional
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Denielle
Young

NI Paraprofessional
Memorial School
Send Email
Gregory
Young

BSIP Teacher
Maud Abrams School
Send Email
Lorraine
Zuccato

Food Service
Memorial School
Send Email